...anu dw.?!

Monday, October 12, 2009


anu kea nakain ng mga batang kawawa na e2 nu?
kaawa-awa talaga..
haha
isang interpretative pose..
can u guess?


the truth is, that picture was taken during the CTE night..yah still remember..and of course i wont forget..hehe [chum,alam mu nah! :)]
aside from the reason na i accompanied Dianne to take videos also.. :)
just wanna share.. that time xe, uala pa kming mgawa.. until such time nah the program started.. and it's so much fun.. promise! :)

2 thoughtfulness:

optimistic dora said...

ahw, rina day! hehe... ok rman ng mag interpretativ dancing, at least nka intrpretativ gmay! hehehe...

baby Di ♥♥ said...

hahaha..korek..

pero wa jud ko kxabot a2 f wacky bato or unxa..hehe

funi..

LOLabelx/! hehe

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...